8 Passage du Couëdic, 35000 Rennes
02.99.53.36.96 / 06.99.96.27.90 jlucpapail@gmail.com

Joueurs / Joueuses

Saison 2017/2018 : Classement Phase 2

Les Joueuses

Nom Points Catégories
AUSSANT Adèle 623 pts -13 M2
DEVOURDY Marie-Rose 500 pts -11 B2
GUILLEMIN Célia 500 pts -13 M2

Les Joueurs

Nom
Points Catégories
DUPERTHUIS Lucas 1918 pts -40 S
FEREZ Marc 1905 pts -16 J1
RONNAY Adrien 1750 pts -40 S
BRAULT François 1729 pts -40 S
BRIAND Thomas 1725 pts -40 S
BODIGUEL David 1719 pts -50 V1
FRERE Kevin 1644 pts -40 S
RETIF Nicolas 1596 pts -40 S
COUSQUER Yann 1584 pts -40 S
BESNARD Luc 1569 pts -18 J3
MARIN Jean 1544 pts -17 J2
JACQUET Lucas 1538 pts -20 S
DUBREIL Damien 1526 pts -40 S
RAKOTOANOSY Fidy 1494 pts -40 S
LETOURNEUR Scott 1457 pts -18 J3
DUBOIS Thomas 1398 pts -40 S
PETIBON Emmanuel 1384 pts -19 S
BRANDILLY Cédric 1382 pts -40 S
TOUZE Hugues 1382 pts -16 J1
LOUISET Christophe 1328 pts -50 V1
BAHUAUD julien 1328 pts -50 V1
HELIE raoul 1325 pts -60 V2
CASTEL Olivier 1284 pts -50 V1
GUIHEUX Philippe 1279 pts -70 V3
BAROIS Christophe 1263 pts -60 V2
COQUELIN Jean-Yves 1249 pts -80 V4
NUNES Guillaume 1233 pts -40 S
RIO Simon 1227 pts -40 S
SEGAL Thomas 1204 pts -17 J2
DESDEVISES Alain 1189 pts -70 V3
LE MEUR Thomas 1182 pts -14 C1
DORVAL Michel 1145 pts -80 V4
VERGER René 1133 pts -80 V4
PETITJEAN Jean-Michel 1125 pts -60 V2
MOREAU Enzo 1111 pts -13 M2
PILETTE Quentin 1110 pts -40 S
DE WITASSE THEZY Hugues 1102 pts -17 J2
FERANT Gilles 1099 pts -60 V2
DURDOS Louis 1079 pts -19 S
BOIDE Alain 1048 pts -60 V2
GAILLARD Frédéric 1046 pts -60 V2
LE DIOURON Joël 1030 pts -70 V3
MICHEL Mathieu 1025 pts -50 V1
BASLE François 1020 pts -40 S
ROBERT Antoine 979 pts -21 S
DALLA MONTA Amaury 972 pts -40 S
KERDAVID Franck 956 pts -60 V2
DETOC Jean-Michel 952 pts -60 V2
BOIVIN Thibaud 918 pts -18 J3
LAURENT Jean-Charles 912 pts -60 V2
PHILIPPE Nicolas 873 pts -40 S
PINEL Emmanuel 860 pts -15 C2
PEDROT Thierry 817 pts -60 V2
PILETTE Arthur 765 pts -20 S
RONSIN Alex 753 pts -15 C2
AUSSANT Gabriel 707 pts -11 B1
BOETARD Jean 697 pts -60 V2
MOUNIER Valentin 676 pts -16 J1
JONCOUR Ludovic 675 pts -40 S
COUE Mathis 671 pts -18 J3
JAM Gabriel 665 pts -14 C1
BOUGEARD Samuel 662 pts -40 S
SCHOERLEIN Gérard 661 pts -70 V3
BESNARD Paul 656 pts -21 S
GEFFLOT Antoine 654 pts -50 V1
BERTRAND Guy 651 pts -70 V3
LE STANGUENNEC J-F 608 pts -60 V2
COUE Axel 581 pts -16 J1
FEREZ Luca 580 pts -11 B1
ROBERT louison 549 pts -14 C1
COSTER Arnaud 541 pts -50 V1
MARTINUCCI Thibault 536 pts -14 C1
MENHOUR Tom 529 pts -12 M1
VILLA Noé 526 pts -13 M2
HOLZHAUSER ALBERTI Clément 507 pts -13 M2
LEVILLAIN Jérôme 505 pts -50 V1
ASTRUC Mayeul 504 pts -15 C2
PAPAIL Jean-Luc 502 pts -60 V2
FEREZ Thomas 500 pts -50 V1
HAZART Tanguy 500 pts -40 S
MARTIN Victor 500 pts -18 J3
PINEL Jean-Joël 500 pts -50 V1
BARD Hugo 500 pts -12 M1
BOUSSEAU Jean-Tazed 500 pts -16 J1
CARRO Elliot 500 pts -14 C1
CHAPELLE Martin 500 pts -11 B2
CVETKOVIC Gabriel 500 pts -11 B2
DUTERTRE Malo 500 pts -14 C1
HERREMAN BOUTOT Samuel 500 pts -11 B2
LECOMTE Paul 500 pts -11 B1
MANCELLE Thomas 500 pts -13 M2
SEMPORE Erwan 500 pts -13 M2
VALLEE Killian 500 pts -14 C1

 

Nom Points Catégories

 

Aller à la barre d’outils